ISSN 0021-3454 (print version)
ISSN 2500-0381 (online version)
Menu
List of authors

List of authors

A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 
/var/www/pribor.ifmo.ru/htdocs/releases/15/src/module/persons.php:268:int 85

Ubrantseva Ekatherina A.. (JSC “Science-Research Institute of Precision Instrument”)

Udakhina Svetlana V.. (Saint Petersburg Academic University, Department of Information Technologies and Mathematics)

Udaltsov Viktor E. (Yaroslav-the-Wise Novgorod State University, Department of General and Experimental Physics)

Ugarov Konstantin K. (Volgograd State Technical University, Department of Computer Science)

Ulrikh A. Tatiana (Perm State Technical University, Department of Heat Engineering)

Ulyanov Danila Ya. (Alekseev State Technical University, Department of Computer Software, Nizhni Novgorod)

Untila Gennady G. (Skobeltsyn Institute of Nuclear Physics of Moscow State University;)

Upitis Konstantin I. (4-th Scientific Research Institute of the Ministry of Defense)

Urazgaliev Vasily T. (St. Petersburg National Research University of Informational Technologies, Mechanics and Optics, Department of Solid State Optoelectronics)

Urtmintsev Igor A.. (A. F. Mozhaisky Military Space Academy, Department 12)

Ushakov Anatoly Vladimirovich (ITMO University, Saint Petersburg, 197101, Russian Federation)

Ushakov Vitaly A.. (St. Petersburg Institute for Informatics and Automation of the RAS, laboratory for Information Technologies in Systems Analysis and Modeling)

Ushakova Anastasiia S.. (St. Petersburg University of Management Technologies and Economics, Department of Information Technology and Mathematics)

Usikov Alexander S.. (Nitride Crystals Inc-DP, ITMO University)

Usmanova Firuza S.. (ITMO University, Faculty of Laser Photonics and Optoelectronics)

Usoltsev Aleksander A.. (ITMO University, Saint Petersburg, 197101, Russian Federation)

Uspenskaya Maya V.. (ITMO University, Saint Petersburg, 197101, Russian Federation)

Uspensky Konstantin K. (Mozhaysky Military-Space Academy, Department of Space Radiolocation and Radionavigation)

Ustinov Andrey A. (State Scientific-Research Institute of Applied Problems, St. Petersburg)

Ustinskov Mikhail A. (Ustinov Baltic State Technical University “Voenmeh”, Department of Radio-Electronic Control Systems, St. Petersburg)

Ustyugov Efim V.. (SSAU, Department of Space Exploration;)

Utkin Mikhail N.. (Russian Institute of Radionavigation and Time, JSC; Laboratory of on-board navigation equipment; Head of the Laboratory)

Uvarov Мikhail М. (ITMO University, Department of Technogenic Security Systems and Technologies)

Uvarova Alina A. (Yaroslav-the-Wise Novgorod State University, Department of General and Experimental Physics)