ISSN 0021-3454 (print version)
ISSN 2500-0381 (online version)
Menu
List of authors

List of authors

A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

A Fesko Yury (Siberian State Academy of Geodesy, Department of Nanosystems and Optotechnique, Novosibirsk)

Abdullaev Namik T. (Azerbaijan Technical University, Department of Television and Radio Systems, Baku)

Abdullayev Yashar R.. (Azerbaijani State University of Oil and Industry, Department of Electro-mechanics)

Abdullin Artur A. (Saint Petersburg National Research University of Information Technologies, Mechanics and Optics)

Abramchuk Mikhail V.. (ITMO University, Department of Mechatronics)

Abramian Volodia K.. (S. M. Budyonny Military Academy of Telecommunications, Department of Physics)

Abramov Dmitry A. (St. Petersburg State University of Information Technologies, Mechanics and Optics; Department of Optical Instruments Computerization and Design)

Abramov Konstantin G. (Vladimir State University, Department of Informatics and Information Security)

Absalyamov Damir R. (A. F. Mozhaysky Military Spaсe Academy, Department of Special Technological Systems of Spaсe Complexes)

Afanasiev Maksim Ya (ITMO University, Saint Petersburg, 197101, Russian Federation)

Afanasyeva Alexandra V. (Saint Petersburg State University of Aerospace Instrumentation, Saint Petersburg, 190000, Russian Federation)

Afinogenov Ivan A. (JSC “SKTB Relay Technology”)

Afonin Vyacheslav S. (I. I. Polzunov Altai State Technical University, Department of Information Technologies, Barnaul)

Afonin Gleb I. (Mozhaysky Military Space Academy, Department of Prospects of Development of ACS and Communication, St. Petersburg)

Agaeva Gunel S. (Azerbaijan State Oil Academy, Department of Information-Measuring and Computer Technique; Baku)

Agafonov Vadim M. (Moscow Physical-Technical Institute (State University), Department of Ecologically Pure Energy Sources and Molecular Electronics)

Ageev Eduard I. (ITMO University, Saint Petersburg, 197101, Russian Federation)

Agranovsky Andrey V.. (St. Petersburg State University of Aerospace Instrumentation)

Akhmetianov Valery R. (D. F. Ustinov Baltic State Technical University "Voenmech")

Akhmetsafin Rais D. (Gazprom Georesurs Ltd., Moscow)

Akhmetsafina Rimma Z. (National Research University “Higher School of Economicsˮ, Moscow)

Akhtman Yosef (Ecole Polytechnique Federal de Lausanne (EPFL), Laboratory of Geodetic Engineering)

Akimov Sergey V.. (Bonch-Bruevich St. Petersburg State University of Telecommunications, Department of Automation of Communication Enterprises)

Akinshin Nikolai S. (Tula Artillery Engineering Institute)

Akmalkhodzhaev Akmal I. (St. Petersburg State University of Aerospace Instrumentation, Department of Information Systems Security)

Akulshin Grigory Yu. (Southwest State University, Department of Computer Science, Kursk)

Aleev Alexey (ITMO University)

Aleinik Sergey V. (STC-Innovation Ltd., St. Petersburg)

Alekhin Artem A. (Saint Petersburg National Research University of Information Technologies, Mechanics and Optics)

Aleksandrov Maxim (Saint Petersburg National Research University of Information Technologies, Mechanics and Optics)

Aleksandrov Aleksey V. (Vladimir State University, Department of Informatics and Information Security)

Aleksanin Sergey A. (Joint-Stock Company “DIAKONTˮ)

Aleksankov Sergei M . (ITMO University, Saint Petersburg, 197101, Russian Federation; Research Institute Mashtab, Saint Petersburg, 194100, Russian Federation)

Alekseev Sergey A.. (ITMO University, Saint Petersburg, 197101, Russian Federation)

Alekseev Valery P. (Tomsk State University of Control Systems and Radioelectronics, Department of Design and Construction of Radioapparatus)

Alekseev Maksim O. (St. Petersburg State University of Aerospace Instrumentation, Department of Aerospace Computer Technologies)

Aleoshkin Andrey P. (Mozhaisky Military Space Academy, Department of Aerial-Feeder Transmitting Devices, St. Petersburg)

Aleshin Evgeny N.. (Mozhaysky Military Space Academy, Department of Automated Control Systems of Space Complexes)

Aleshkin Nikita A.. (St. Petersburg State University of Aerospace Instrumentation, Department of Innovation and Integrated Quality Systems)

Aleshko Roman A. (Lomonosov Northern (Arctic) Federal University, Department of Information Technologies, Arkhangelsk)

Alexandrov Anton A. (Anton A. Alexandrov — Post-Graduate Student; Ustinov Baltic State Technical University “Voenmech”, Department of Information Processing Systems and Control)

Alexandrova Sophia A.. (Saint Petersburg National Research University of Information Technologies, Mechanics and Optics)

Alexey Gayoso de los Santos R. (Public Corporation “FEDAL”, St. Petersburg)

Aliev Taufic Ismailovich (ITMO University, Saint Petersburg, 197101, Russian Federation)

Alles Mikhail A. (Rostov State Transport University, Department of Automatics and Telemechanics on Railway Transport, Rostov-on-Don)

Alyoshina Ekaterina (ITMO University)

Anding Katarina A. (Ilmenau University of Technology, Ilmenau, 98693, Germany)

Andreev Lev (ITMO University)

Andreev Leonid V. (St. Petersburg State University of Aerospace Equipment, Department of Stabilization, Navigation and Control System)

Andreev Paul S. (Far-Eastern State University of Communication Lines)

Andreev Andrey (ITMO University)

Andreev Vladimir L. (St. Petersburg State University of Aerospace Instrument, Center of Technology for Unmanned Aviation)

Andreev Yury S. (ITMO University, Department of Instrument-Making Technology )

Andreeva Yaroslava M.. (ITMO University, Saint Petersburg, 197101, Russian Federation)

Andrianov Dmitry Y. (Murom Institute (Branch) of Vladimir State University, Department Information Systems)

Andrianov Alexey N. (St. Petersburg State University of Information Technologies, Mechanics and Optics, Department of Instrument-Making Technology)

Andrievsky Boris R.. (ITMO University; Department of Complex Systems Control;)


Andriyanov Alexey I. (South-West State University, Department of Radioelectronic and Electrotechnical systems, Kursk)

Andronov Vladimir G. (South West State University, Department of Telecommunications, Kursk)

Angarov Vadim N.. (Space Research Institute of the RAS)

Anisimova Elena V.. (SUAI, Department of Control in Technical Systems)

Anitropov Roman V. (ITMO University, Saint Petersburg, 197101, Russian Federation)

Ankudinov Alexander I. (Tula Artillery Engineering Institute)

Ankudinov Konstantin A. (Tula Artillery Engineering Institute, Department of Radioelectric Devices and Control Systems)

Anodina-Andrievskaya Еlena М. (St. Petersburg State University of Information Technologies, Mechanics and Optics)

Antonenko Sergey A. (Closed Joint-Stock Company “Interastro”, Moscow)

Antonov Vladimir F. (Pyatigorsk State Technological University, Department of Informatics and Information Technologies)

Antonov Alexander S. (ITMO University, Department of Optical-Electronic Devices and Systems)

Antonov Alexander A. (ITMO University)

Anufrieva Natalya Yu. (I. I. Polzunov Altai State Technical University, Biysk Technological Institute; Center of Information Technologies)

Arakantsev Konstantin (Saint Petersburg National Research University of Information Technologies, Mechanics and Optics)

Aranovskiy Stanislav V.. (ITMO University, Saint Petersburg, 197101, Russia)

Ardashov Avgust A.. (A. F. Mozhaysky Military Spaсe Academy)

Arkhipov Mikhail V. (Saint Petersburg State University, Saint Petersburg, 198504, Russian Federation )

Arkhipov Rostislav M. (Saint Petersburg State University, Saint Petersburg, 198504, Russian Federation; scientific researcher, ITMO University, Saint Petersburg, 197101, Russian Federation )

Arkhipov Sergey Vladimirovich (ITMO Univresity, 197101, Saint-Petersburg, Russian Federation)

Arsenev Aleksey V. (Children’s Rehabilitation Center for Orthopedics and Traumatology “Ogonyok”)

Arseniev Vladimir N.. (A. F. Mozhaysky Military Spaсe Academy, Department of Onboard Information and Measuring Complexes)

Artemiev Vasiliy (St. Petersburg State University of Information Technologies, Mechanics and Optics)

Artyushenko Vladimir M. (Financial and Technological Academy, Department of Information Technologies and Control Systems, Korolev )

Aryasov Gennady (Tallinn University of Technology)

Asadulin Nail M.. (ITMO University, Department of Optical and Digital Systems and Technologies)

Askerov Roman O. (North-Caucasian Institute of Mining and Metallurgy (State Technological University), Department of Electronic Devices; Vladikavkaz)

Astafiev Sergey A. (ITMO University, Department of Mechatronic)

Atamasov Vladimir D. (Mozhaisky Military Space Academy, Department of Space Vehicles Design, St. Petersburg)

Avanesov Genrikh A.. (Space Research Institute of Russian Academy of Sciences)

Avariaskin Denis P.. (SSAU, Department of Space Exploration)

Avdeev Vadim O. (South-West State University, Department of Computer Science and Engineering, Kursk)

Avdochenko Boris I. (Tomsk State University of Control Systems and Radioelectronics, Department of Radioelectronics and Protection of Information)

Averianov Aleksey V. (Mozhaysky Military-Space Academy, Department of Electron Calculation Techniques)

Averin Vladimir V. (St. Petersburg State University of Information Technologies, Mechanics and Optics, Department of Instrument-Making Technology)

Averkiev Nikolay F. (Mozhaysky Military Space Academy, Department of Navigation and Ballistic Support in Aerospace Means Application and Aircraft Flight Theory, St. Petersburg)

Averkin Anton (ITMO University)

Avksentyev Alexander A.. (Mozhaysky Military Space Academy)

Azarova Valentina V. (National Research University Higher School of Economics, Department of Electronics and Telecommunications, Public Corporation M. F. Stelmakh Research Institute “Polius”, Moscow)