ISSN 0021-3454 (print version)
ISSN 2500-0381 (online version)
Menu
List of authors

List of authors

A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z  int(71)

Gagarsky Sergey V.. (ITMO University, Saint Petersburg, 197101, Russian Federation)

Galalu Valentine G. (Southern Federal University, Technological Institute)

Galaydin Pavel A. (Baltic State Technical University “VOENMEH”, Department of Electrical Engineering)

Galchuk Igor V. (Tomsk State University of Control Systems and Radioelectronics, Department of Television and Control)

Galyagin Konstantin S. (Perm State Technical University, Department of Heat Engineering)

Gaponenko Nikolay P.. (Zaporizhian National Technical University)

Garayzuev Daniil S.. (ITMO University, Saint Petersburg, 197101, Russian Federation)

Gariutin Igor A. (St. Petersburg State University of Aerospace Instrumentation, Department of Micro- and Nanotechnologies of Space Instrument Making)

Gatchin Yuri Armenacovich (ITMO University, 197101, Saint-Petersburg, Russian federation)

Gatchina Yulia Yu. (ITMO University, Department of Computer Systems Design)

Gavrilov Yegor (ITMO University)

Gavrilov Denis A. (Mozhaisky Military Space Academy, Department of Space Radiolocation and Radionavigation, St. Petersburg)

Gaydukova Olga S. (St. Petersburg State University of Information Technologies, Mechanics and Optics, Department of Solid State Optoelectronics)


Gayvoronsky Stanislav V. (ITMO university)

Gazetdinova Svetlana G. (Ufa State Aviation Technical University, Department of Automated Control Systems)

Gedko Pavel Yu. (St. Petersburg State Polytechnical University, Department of Automatic Machinery)


Gerasimenko Igor S. (Mozhaysky Military Space Academy, Department of Radiolocation and Radionavigation, St. Petersburg)

Gerasimov Dmitriy N. (ITMO University, Saint Petersburg, 197101, Russian Federation)

Gergel Victor P. (N. I. Lobachevsky State University, Software Department)

Gergel Alexander V. (N. I. Lobachevsky State University)

Gerhard Linss (TU Ilmenau, Suhl, Germany; Department of Quality Assurance)

Gersanova Svetlana E. (Scientific Research Institute of TV)

Gervich Lev R. (Southern Federal University , Department of Algebra and Discreet Mathematics, Rostov-on-Don)

Giang Hoang (ITMO University)

Gibadullin Ilsur N.. (ITMO University, Department of Instrumentation Technology)

Gilmutdinov Marat R. (St. Petersburg State University of Aerospace Instrumentation, Department of Infocommunication Systems)

Girik Alexei V. (Saint-Petersburg State University of Information Technologies, Mechanics and Optics)

Girina Natalia V. (St. Petersburg State University of Aerospace Instrumentation, Department of Information and Network Technologies)

Gladush Andrey I.. (JSC Scientific Center of Applied Electrodynamics)

Gladyshev Konstantin K. (St. Petersburg State University of Information Technologies, Mechanics and Optics, Department of Computing Technique)

Glagolev Oleg A. (Tula Artillery Engineering Institute, Department of Radar-Tracking Detection)

Glebova Ekaterina S.. (ITMO University; Department of Computer Science and Control Systems)

Gluschenko Andrey A. (4-th Scientific Research Institute of the Ministry of Defense)

Glushkov Gleb S. (Public Corporation “Federal Research Institute of Semiconductor Devices”, Tomsk)

Gnatyuk Peter (St. Petersburg State University of Information Technologies, Mechanics and Optics)

Gnezdilova Svetlana (ITMO University, JSC "TECHPRIBOR")

Gnezdilova Mariyа S.. (ITMO University, Department of Computer Photonics and Digital Video Processing)

Gnidko Konstantin O.. (A. F. Mozhaisky Military Space Academy, Department of Information Collecting and Processing Systems)

Gogol Ivan V.. (; St. Petersburg State Technological Institute, Department of Processes Automation in Chemical Industry)

Golitsyn Andrey V. (Institute of Applied Microelectronics, Institute of Semiconductor Physics, Novosibirsk subsidiary, Russian Academy of Science;)

Golitsyn Alexander A.. (Novosibirsk Division of Rzhanov Institute of Semiconductor Physics of the Siberian Branch of the RAS “Technological Design Institute of Applied Microelectronics”, Department of Electronic Systems)

Goloshevsky Nikolay V. (Institute of Automatics and Electrometry, Siberian Branch of RAS, Department of Automation of Physical-Technical Researches)

Golovchenko Evdokiya N. (Keldysh Institute of Applied Mathematics of RAS, Section #16, Moscow)

Golovenkov Evgeny V. (Southwest State University, Department of Information Systems and Technologies, Kursk)

Golovin Arseny D.. (ITMO University, Department of Optical and Digital Systems and Technologies)

Golovkin Yury B. (St. Petersburg State University of Economics, Department of Applied Information Technologies)

Golovkov Vladimir A. (Research Institute for Complex Testing of Optoelectronic Devices and Systems)

Golubchikov Maxim A. (ITMO University, Department of Instrument-Making Technology )

Golubev Ivan Yu. (Saint Petersburg National Research University of Information Technologies, Mechanics and Optics)

Golubev Anton A. (Volgograd State University)

Golubev Aleksey M. (ITMO University, Department of Applied and Computer Optics)

Golubeva Alena Yu. (ITMO University, Department of Solid State Opto-Electronics, St. Petersburg)

Golubkov Alexander V. (St. Petersburg State University of Aerospace Instrumentation, Department of Electrotechnique and Technical Diagnostics)

Golubkov Viktor A. (St. Petersburg State University of Aerospace Instrumentation, Department of Electrotechnique and Technical Diagnostics)

Golubov Dmitry A. (Southwest State University, Department of Computer Science, Kursk)

Golyakov Alexey D.. (A. F. Mozhaysky Military Space Academy, Department of Autonomous Control Systems, St. Petersburg)

Gonchar Igor V. (North-West State Technical University, Department of Physics, St. Petersburg)

Goncharenko Vladimir A. (Mozhaysky Military-Space Academy, Department of Electron Calculation Techniques)

Goncharov Igor N. (North-Caucasian Institute of Mining and Metallurgy (State Technological University), Department of Electronic Devices; Vladikavkaz)

Gorbatchev Alexey А. (ITMO University, Department of Optical-Electronic Devices and Systems)

Gorbulin Vladimir I. (Mozhaysky Military-Space Academy, Department of Electric Equipment)

Gorbunova Elena V.. (ITMO University)

Gordienko Victoria V. (Kursk State Technical University, Department Criminal Law)

Gorin Vadim A.. (A. F. Mozhaysky Military Spaсe Academy)

Gornostaev Alexey I. (JSC “Academician M. F. Reshetnev Information Satellite Systems”)

Gorodetskiy Andrey E. (Institute of Problems of Mechanical Engineering RAS, Laboratory of Methods and Systems of Automation)

Gorodetsky Danila A. (Belorussian State University, Department of Equations of Mathematical Physics)

Gorovoy Vladimir A. (St. Petersburg State University, Graduate School of Management, Department of Information Technologies in Management)

Gorsky Peotr (Warsaw Polytechnic University)

Goryachev Aleksey V. (Vladimir State University, Department of Informatics and Information Security)

Goryashin Nikolay N. (M. F. Reshetnev Siberian State Aerospace University, Department of Automatic Control Systems)

Gostev Ivan M. (Moscow State Institute of Electronics and Mathematics (Technical University), Department Cybernetics)

Gotlib Vladimir M.. (Space Research Institute of the RAS)

Gotur Ivan A. (Mozhaysky Military Space Academy, Department of Geophysical Technologies and Support for the Troops, St. Petersburg)

Grafov Oleg B. (South-West State University, Department of Computer Science and Engineering, Kursk)

Grankin Anatoly S. (Stary Oskol Technological Institute, Branch of National University of Science and Technology “Moscow Institute of Steel and Alloys”, Department of Automation and Industrial Electronics)

Grankin Maxim A. (St. Petersburg State University of Aerospace Instrumentation, Department of Infocommunication Systems)

Grechishkin Rostislav M. (Tver State University, Department of Applied Physics)

Grekov Artem V.. (Perm Military Institute of National Guard Troops of the Russian Federation, Department of Software Computer Technology and Automated Systems)

Gribaev Alexey I. (ITMO University, Department of Physics and Techniques of Optical Communications, St. Petersburg)

Gribovskaya Anna A.. (Dialogue Ltd)

Gribovsky Andrey A.. (ITMO University)

Gridin Vladimir N. (Design Information Technologies Center of RAS)

Grigoriev Valeriy V.. (ITMO University)

Grigoriev Kirill L. (Mozhaysky Military Space Academy, Department of Automated Systems of Control over Space Vehicles)

Grigoriev Andrey N.. (A. F. Mozhaysky Military Space Academy, Department of Optical-Electronic Means)

Grigoryants Alexander G.. (Bauman Moscow State Technical University, Department of Laser Technologies in Mechanical Engineering)

Grigoryev Boris I.. (ITMO University)

Grinina Ekaterina («Processing Technology» LLC)

Grishelyonok Dmitry A. (JSC “Academician M. F. Reshetnev Information Satellite Systems”)

Grishentsev Alexey Yu. (ITMO University)

Grisimov Vladimir N. (Pavlov First Saint Petersburg State Medical University, Saint Petersburg, 197022, Russian Federation)

Gritsenko Polina (Saint Petersburg National Research University of Information Technologies, Mechanics and Optics)

Gromov Dmitry S. (State Research Center of the Russian Federation Concern CSRI “Elektropribor”)

Gromov Vladislav S.. (ITMO University, Saint Petersburg, 197101, Russian Federation)

Grudyaeva Elizaveta K.. (ETU "LETI", Department of Automation and Control Processes)

Grushin Anatoly I. (Institute of Fine Mechanics and Computation Technique of the Russian Academy of Science)

Grushkovskiy Pavel A.. (A. F. Mozhaysky Military Spaсe Academy, Department of Special Technical Systems of Spaсe Complexes)

Gruzdeva Ludmila M. (Vladimir State University, Department of Informatics and Information Security)

Gryazev Mikhail V. (Tula State University)

Gryazin Dmitry G.. (State Research Center of the Russian Federation Concern CSRI Elektropribor, JSC; ITMO University)

Gubaidullin Kamil R.. (ITMO University; Department of Applied and Computer Optics)

Gubanova Lyudmila Alexandrovna (ITMO University, 197101, Saint-Petersburg, Russian federation)

Gulin Artur I. (Ufa State Aviation Technical University, Department of Telecommunication Systems)

Gulko Vladimir L.. (Tomsk State University of Control Systems and Radioelectronics, Department of Radio-Engineering Systems)

Gurevich Stanislaw S. (Public Corporation TSNII Electropribor)

Guriev Aleksander T. (Lomonosov Northern (Arctic) Federal University, Department of Information Technologies, Arkhangelsk)

Gurov Igor P. (ITMO University, 197101, Saint Petersburg, Russian Federation)

Guryanova Alena N. (St. Petersburg National Research University of Information Technologies, Mechanics and Optics, Department of Control Systems and Informatics)

Guryev Igor S. (Mozhaysky Military Space Academy, RD Department, St. Petersburg)

Gusakov Viktor M. (Mozhaisky Military Space Academy, Department of Aerial-Feeder Transmitting Devices, St. Petersburg)


Gusarenko Artem S. (Ufa State Aviation Technical University, Department of Automated Control Systems;)

Gusarov Vadim (Saint Petersburg National Research University of Information Technologies, Mechanics and Optics; “LOMO” PLC)

Guseinova Elvira A. (Institute of Aerospace Informatics of Azerbaijan Aerospace Agency; Department of Development of Optical-Electronic Devices)

Gusenitsa Yaroslav N.. (A. F. Mozhaysky Military Space Academy, Department of Metrological Maintenance of Arms, Military, and Special Equipment)

Gusev Sergey A.. (GRINEXT Corp.)

Gushchin Mikhail E.. (Space Research Institute of the RAS, Laboratory of Space Plasma Modeling)

Guskov Alexander (Research Institute of ITMO University)

Guzalov Pavel I. (Mechnikov North-Western State Medical University, Department of Physiotherapy and Medical Rehabilitation, St. Petersburg)

Guzevich Svyatoslav N.. (The State Research Navigation-Hydrographic Institute)

Gvozdeva Svetlana N.. (Southwest State University, Department of Computer Science)